Sign In

OSBA Council of Delegates roster


NameTitleEmailCompany NameAddress StreetCity State ZipPhone NumberFax
Jennifer Anne AdairDistrict 7 RepresentativeOhio Attorney General's Office150 E Gay StColumbus OH 43215(614)466-1737
Stephanie Dyanne AdamsDistriact 12 RepresentativeGrange Insurance House Counsel4740 Heathstead Dr Apt FDublin OH 43016-5297(614)445-2828(614)445-2528
Deborah Akers-ParryDistrict 12 RepresentativeWolf & Akers LPA1375 E 9th St Ste 2200Cleveland OH 44114-1739(216)623-9999(216)623-0629
Deborah Ann AlspachDistrict 5 Board of Governors RepresentativeMarion County Family Court222 W Center StMarion OH 43302(740)223-4060
David ArnoldDistrict 12 RepresentativeWeston Hurd LLP1301 E 9th St Ste 1900Cleveland OH 44114-1862(216)241-6602(216)621-8369
Keith Allen AshmusDistrict 12 RepresentativeFrantz Ward LLP127 Public Sq Ste 2500Cleveland OH 44114-1230(216)515-1609(216)515-1650
K. Ronald BaileyDistrict 10 RepresentativeK. Ronald Bailey & Assoc.220 W Market StSandusky OH 44870-2515(419)625-6740(419)625-2021
Belinda Sue BarnesDistrict 7 Board of Governors RepresentativeGallagher Gams Pryor Tallan & Litrell471 E Broad St 19th FlColumbus OH 43215-3872(614)228-5151(614)228-0032
Michael Lewis BarrLittle & Sheets LLPPO Box 686Pomeroy OH 45769-0686(740)992-2186(740)992-5168
Charles H. BeanDistrict 15 Board of Governors RepresentativeThornburg & BeanPO Box 96Saint Clairsville OH 43950-0096(740)695-0532(740)695-8039
Howard R. BesserDistrict 12 Representative4917 Highland Place CtCleveland OH 44143-2786
Matthew D. BesserDistrict 12 RepresentativeBolek Besser Gleius LLC5885 Landerbrook Dr Ste 302Cleveland OH 44124(216)464-3004
Sally W. BloomfieldDistrict 7 RepresentativeBricker & Eckler LLP100 S 3rd StColumbus OH 43215-4291(614)227-2368(614)227-2390
Stephen T. BoltonDistrict 13 RepresentativeManchester Bennett Powers & Ullman201 E Commerce St Level 2Youngstown OH 44503-1641(330)743-1171(330)743-1190
Thomas John BonaseraDistrict 7 RepresentativeDinsmore & Shohl, LLP191 W Nationwide Blvd Ste 300Columbus OH 43215-2569(614)227-4263(614)628-6890
Jeffrey Adam BrauerDistrict 12 RepresentativeHahn Loeser & Parks LLP200 Public Sq Ste 2800Cleveland OH 44114-2303(216)274-2371(216)274-2571
Kenneth A. BravoDistrict 12 Representative1592 S Belvoir BlvdSouth Euclid OH 44121-3741
Michael C. BrinkDistrict 12 RepresentativeTucker Ellis LLP950 Main Ave Ste 1100Cleveland OH 44113-7213(216)592-5000(216)592-5009
Edward Paul BrueggemanDistrict 1 Representative312 Kings Mills RdMason OH 45040-1853
Stephen Robert BrunsDistrict 2 RepresentativeStephen R Bruns, Atty at Law123 W Main StEaton OH 45320(937)456-8105(937)456-9548
Michael Paul BrushDistrict 2 RepresentativeFreund Freeze & Arnold1 S Main St Ste 1800Dayton OH 45402-2017(937)222-2424(937)222-5369
Karen BuckleyDistrict 1 RepresentativeBuckley Miller & Wright17 Peterson PlWilmington OH 45177-2132
Julia Kristin BurkettDistrict 9 RepresentativeBurkett & Sanderson73 N 6th StNewark OH 43055-4903(740)345-0417(740)345-6677
Thomas G. CareyDistrict 18 RepresentativeHarrington Hoppe & Mitchell Ltd108 Main Ave SW Ste 500Warren OH 44481-1010(330)392-1541(330)394-6890
James David CarusoDistrict 4 RepresentativeDiocese of Toledo1933 Spielbusch AveToledo OH 43604-5360(419)244-6711(419)244-4791
Katherine Sue ChappelearDistrict 7 RepresentativeFranklin County Prosecutors Office373 S High St Fl 14Columbus OH 43215-4591(614)525-3555
Stephen Eric ChappelearDistrict 7 RepresentativeFrost Brown Todd LLC10 W Broad St Ste 2300Columbus OH 43215-3467(614)559-7251(614)464-1737
Mary Louise CibellaDistrict 12 RepresentativeMcGinty Hilow & Spellacy614 W Superior Ave Ste 1300Cleveland OH 44113-1306(216)344-9220(216)664-6999
Frank Joseph CiminoDistrict 11 RepresentativeFrank J. Cimino, Attorney at Law250 S Chestnut St Ste 18Ravenna OH 44266-3199(330)297-5788
Alphonse P. CincioneDistrict 7 RepresentativeButler Cincione & DiCuccio2200 W 5th Ave Fl 3Columbus OH 43215-3337(614)221-3151(614)221-8196
Joseph E. CiriglianoDistrict 10 RepresentativeWickens Herzer Panza Cook & Batista Co.140 Windbrook CtElyria OH 44035-1431(440)695-8073(440)695-4466
John D. ClarkDistrict 14 RepresentativeKrugliak Wilkins Griffiths & Dougherty4775 Munson St NWCanton OH 44718-3612(330)497-0700(330)497-4020
Darrell Arthur ClayDistrict 12 RepresentativeWalter & Haverfield LLP1301 E 9th St Ste 3500Cleveland OH 44114-1821(216)928-2896(216)916-2335
Randall Matthew ComerMartin Browne Hull & Harper, PLLPO Box 1488Springfield OH 45501-1488(937)324-5541(937)325-5432
D. Chris CookDistrict 10 Board of Governors RepresentativeGiardini Cook & Nicol, LLC520 Broadway Fl 3Lorain OH 44052-1747(440)246-2665(440)246-2670
Kenneth Ray CooksonDistrict 7 RepresentativeKegler Brown Hill & Ritter65 E State St Ste 1800Columbus OH 43215(614)462-5445(614)464-2634
Stuart Warren CordellDistrict 18 RepresentativeWarren & Young PLLPO Box 2300Ashtabula OH 44005-2300(440)997-6175(440)992-9114
Cheri Burt CunninghamDistrict 11 RepresentativeAkron Law Department161 S High St Ste 202Akron OH 44308-1639(330)375-2030(330)375-2041
Hilary Ruth DamaserDistrict 7 RepresentativeOhio Attorney General's Office30 E Broad StColumbus OH 43215(614)466-4543(614)728-9470
Kendra Lea DaughertyDistrict 1 RepresentativeKendra L Daugherty, Esq4529 Aicholtz RdCincinnati OH 45245-1001(513)528-6444(513)528-9644
Clair E. DickinsonDistrict 11 RepresentativeBrouse McDowell LPA388 S Main St Ste 500Akron OH 44311-4407(330)535-5711(330)253-8601
Terrence Michael DonnellonDistrict 1 RepresentativeDonnellon Donnellon & Miller LPA9079 Montgomery RdCincinnati OH 45242-7711(513)891-7087(513)891-7125
Kevin William DonovanDistrict 10 RepresentativeFauver Keyse Walker & Donovan5333 Meadow Lane CtElyria OH 44035-1469(440)934-3700(440)934-3708
William D. DowlingDistrict 11 RepresentativeBuckingham Doolittle & Burroughs LLC3800 Embassy Pkwy Ste 300Akron OH 44333-8332(330)252-5502(330)258-6559
J. William DuningDistrict 1 RepresentativeGray & Duning130 E Mulberry StLebanon OH 45036-2206(513)932-2871(513)932-5532
Tawanda Joyce EdwardsDistrict 1 RepresentativeMacy's, Inc.7 W 7th StCincinnati OH 45202-2471(513)579-7877
William Wray EmleyDistrict 14 Board of Governors RepresentativeBuckingham Doolittle & Burroughs LLCPO Box 35548Canton OH 44735-5548(330)491-5240(330)252-5240
Stephen Alan FallisDistrict 11 RepresentativeCity of Akron Law Department161 S High St, Ste 202Akron OH 44308
Patrick F. FischerPresident1st District Court of Appeals230 E 9th St Ste 1200Cincinnati OH 45202(513)946-3476(513)946-3412
Frederick C. FisherDistrict 8 RepresentativeMcCown & Fisher, LPA311 Park AveIronton OH 45638-1525(740)532-8744(740)532-8852
Robert B. FitzgeraldDistrict 16 RepresentativeBaran Piper Tarkowsky Fitzgerald & Theis121 W High St Ste 905Lima OH 45801-4382(419)227-5858(419)227-4569
Richard Irving FleischerDistrict 1 RepresentativeThe Fleischer Law Frim LLC917 Main StCincinnati OH 45202-1314(513)977-4209(513)977-4218
Gregory S. FrenchDistrict 1 RepresentativeLaw Office of Gregory S. French1244 Paddock Hills AveCincinnati OH 45229-1218(513)641-4692(513)242-5542
Joseph S. GallagherAt-large RepresentativeMontgomery County Probate Court41 N Perry StDayton OH 45402-1431(937)225-4601(937)225-4540
Timothy Alan GarryDistrict 1 RepresentativeDavidson Law Offices CO LPA127 N 2nd StHamilton OH 45011-2724(513)868-7100(513)868-9579
Roger Steven GatesDistrict 1 RepresentativeButler County Prosecutors OfficePO Box 515Hamilton OH 45012-0515(513)785-5221(513)887-3748
Michael L. GayDistrict 1 RepresentativeCors & Bassett LLC537 E Pete Rose Way Ste 400Cincinnati OH 45202-3502(513)852-8203(513)852-8222
Thomas H. GerkenDistrict 17 RepresentativeCrabbe Brown & James LLP14640 Bradford DrLogan OH 43138-8367(740)823-8584
Kathleen Luebke GieslerDistrict 4 RepresentativeOttawa County Probate Juvenile Court315 Madison StPort Clinton OH 43452(419)734-6834(419)734-6851
Melissa A. Graham-HurdMelissa Graham-Hurd & Associates, LLC333 S Main St Ste 301Akron OH 44308-1225(330)996-4099(330)643-0732
Dalma Catherine GrandjeanDistrict 2 RepresentativeAltick & Corwin Co., LPA1 S Main St Ste 1590Dayton OH 45402-2024(937)425-6022(937)223-5100
Robert L. GreshamDistrict 2 Board of Governors RepresentativeFreund Freeze & Arnold1 S Main St Ste 1800Dayton OH 45402-2017(937)222-2424(937)222-5369
Thomas Leo GuillozetDistrict 2 RepresentativeHanes Schipfer Cooper Graber Guillozet & Detling Ltd9265 Brush Creek DrPiqua OH 45356-9589(937)526-3501(937)526-3485
Yolanda Denise GwinnAt-Large Board of Governors RepresentativeU. S. District Court, Northern Dist. of Ohio1716 Spielbusch AveToledo OH 43604-5347(419)213-5582(419)213-5588
John F. HallDistrict 4 RepresentativeHall Law Firm1430 Oak Harbor RdFremont OH 43420-2424(419)332-3800(419)332-5253
Howard Henry HarchaDistrict 8 BOG RepresentativeScioto County Common Pleas Court602 7th StPortsmouth OH 45662-3948(740)355-8207(740)355-8230
Gary Martin HardenDistrict 4 RepresentativeEastman & Smith LTD2200 County Rd ESwanton OH 43558-9764(419)247-1677(419)247-1777
John Edward HatcherHatcher Hatcher & Lee LLC120 W Main St Ste 400Van Wert OH 45891-1761(419)232 2889(419)232 4701
J. Jeffrey HeckDistrict 10 RepresentativeThe Heck Law Offices Ltd.1 Marion Ave Ste 104Mansfield OH 44903-7906(419)524-2700(419)524-2710
Jeffrey T. HeintzAt-Large RepresentativeBrouse McDowell LPA388 S Main St Ste 500Akron OH 44311-4407(330)535-5711(330)253-8601
David Anthony HejmanowskiDistrict 5 RepresentativeDelaware County Probate/Juvenile Court140 N Sandusky StDelaware OH 43015-1733(740)833-2600
William Collins HicksDistrict 6 RepresenativeCole Acton Harmon DunnPO Box 1687Springfield OH 45501-1687(937)322-0891(937)322-9931
Paula S. Hicks-HudsonDistrict 4 RepresentativeToledo City Council District 42633 Robinwood AveToledo OH 43610-1354(419)720-7002
Jason Anthony HillDistrict 4 Representative6th District Court of AppealsOne Constitution AveToledo OH 43604(419)213-4755(419)213-4844
Joanne Elisabeth HindelDistrict 12 RepresentativeFifth Third Bank, Northeastern Ohio6251 Firwood RdMentor OH 44060-2937(216)274-5633(2216)274-5100
Stacy Chubak HinnersDistrict 12 RepresentativeThe Sherwin-Williams Co101 W Prospect Ave NWCleveland OH 44115-1075(216)566-3009(216)566-3266
H. Ritchey HollenbaughDistrict 7 RepresentativeCarlile Patchen & Murphy LLP366 E Broad StColumbus OH 43215-3876(614)628-0804(614)221-0216
Jonathan HollingsworthPresidentJ. Hollingsworth & Associates, LLC137 N Main St Ste 1002Dayton OH 45402-1846(937)424-8556(937)424-8557
John David Holschuh, Jr.District 1 Board of Governors RepresentativeSanten & Hughes LPA600 Vine St Ste 2700Cincinnati OH 45202-2409(513)721-4450(513)721-0109
Barbara J. HowardDistrict 1 RepresentativeBarbara J. Howard Co., L.P.A.120 E 4th St Ste 960Cincinnati OH 45202-4096(513)421-7300(513)562-3532
Don W. HumphreyDistrict 13 RepresentativeColumbiana County Municipal Court28849 State Route 172Kensington OH 44427(330)424-5326(330)420-9135
Amy Beth IkerdDistrict 16 RepresentativeMercer County Prosecutor's Office119 N Walnut StCelina OH 45822-1657(419)586-8677(419)586-8747
Louise Anne JacksonDistrict 4 RepresentativeEastman & Smith LTD1 SeaGate 24th FlToledo OH 43604-1576(419)247-1774(419)247-1777
Montrella S. JacksonDistrict 11 RepresentativeAkron Municipal Court217 S High St Ste 713Akron OH 44308-1689(330)375-2120
Donald N. JaffeDistrict 12 RepresentativeWeston Hurd LLP1301 E 9th St Ste 1900Cleveland OH 44114-1862(216)687-3262(216)621-8369
James Dean JensenDistrict 4 Board of Governors RepresentativeSixth District Court of Appeals2315 Barrington DrToledo OH 43606-3152(419)213-4755(419)213-4844
Michael Charles JohnsonDistrict 14 RepresentativeJohnson Urban & Range Co LPAPO Box 1007New Philadelphia OH 44663-1007(330)364-5593(330)364-3714
Ronald Van JohnsonBoard of Governors Representative District 12Key Bank NA127 Public Sq OH-01-27-0200Cleveland OH 44114-1306(216)689-0986
Karyn JoAnne JusticeDistrict 8 RepresentativeThe Law Office of Karyn Justice, LLC602 Chillicothe St Ste 441Portsmouth OH 45662(740)354-1747
Diem N. KaelberParlimentarianBuckley King LPA10 W Broad St Ste 1300Columbus OH 43215-3482(614)360-3956(614)461-5630
William H. KaufmanDistrict 1 RepresentativeKaufman & FlorencePO Box 280Lebanon OH 45036-0280(513)932-1515(513)932-9172
Charles John KettlewellDistrict 7 RepresentativeCharles J. Kettlewell LLC445 Hutchinson Ave Ste 100Columbus OH 43235-8630(614)436-2750(614)436-2865
Gary A. KohliDistrict 4 RepresentativeGary A. Kohli, Attorney at Law142 W Water StOak Harbor OH 43449-1332(419)898-2671(419)898-3327
Ronald S. KoppDistrict 11 Board of Governors RepresentativeRoetzel & Andress LPA222 S Main St Ste 400Akron OH 44308-1533(330)849-6644(330)376-4577
Fredric Edward KramerDistrict 12 RepresentativeMcNeal Schick Archibald & Biro Co LPA123 W Prospect Ave Ste 250Cleveland OH 44115-1027(216)621-9870(216)522-1112
Lora Lynne KriderLake County Probate Court25 N Park PlPainesville OH 44077-3416(440)350-2781(440)350-2628
Jacob A. H. KronenbergDistrict 12 RepresentativeKronenberg + Belovich Law, LLC635 W Lakeside Ave Ste 605Cleveland OH 44113-1093(216)426-2970(216)404-5958
David Alan KutikDistrict 12 RepresentativeJones Day901 Lakeside AveCleveland OH 44114-1190(216)586-7186(216)579-0212
John Louis LandolfiDistrict 7 RepresentativeVorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLPPO Box 1008Columbus OH 43216-1008(614)464-8390(614)719-4816
Lisa Marie LaneDistrict 12 RepresentativeUnited States Dept of Education1350 Euclid Ave Ste 325Cleveland OH 44115-1812(216)522-2678
Stephen C. LaneDistrict 1 Representative7419 Kingsgate Way Ste AWest Chester OH 45069-6517(513)755-6398(513)777-3020
Kelly S. LawrenceDistrict 12 RepresentativeFrantz Ward LLP127 Public Sq Ste 2500Cleveland OH 44114-1230(216)515-1660(216)515-1650
Donald Byron LeachDistrict 7 RepresentativeDinsmore & Shohl, LLP191 W Nationwide Blvd Ste 300Columbus OH 43215-2569(614)227-4262(614)628-6890
Doloris Fincher LearmonthDistrict 1 RepresentativeDinsmore & Shohl LLP3498 Forest Oak CtCincinnati OH 45208-1842(513)977-8200(513)977-8141
Amanda Michelle LefflerBrouse McDowell LPA388 S Main St Ste 500Akron OH 44311-4407(330)434-7417(330)253-8601
David Hershel LeftonDistrict 1 RepresentativeBarron Peck Bennie & Schlemmer3074 Madison RdCincinnati OH 45209-1723(513)533-2034(513)721-5029
Alan James LehenbauerThe McQuades Co., L.P.A.PO Box 237Swanton OH 43558-0237(419)466-0911(419)825-3871
Joseph Lee LudoviciDistrict 13 Board of Governors RepresentativeAronson Fineman & Davis Co LPA124 E 5th StEast Liverpool OH 43920-3031(330)385-3900(330)385-3922
Andrew Paul LycansDistrict 10 RepresentativeCritchfield Critchfield Johnston LtdPO Box 599Wooster OH 44691-0599(330)264-4444(330)263-9278
Stephen Glenn MacekDistrict 18 RepresentativeFirstMerit Corp18780 Claridon-Troy RdHiram OH 44234-9623(330)849-8753(330)384-7133
Helen Marie MacMurrayDistrict 7 RepresentativeMac Murray Petersen & Shuster6530 West Campus Oval Ste 210New Albany OH 43054(614)939-9955(614)939-9954
Theodore Melvin MannDistrict 12 RepresentativeTheodore M. Mann Jr. Law Offices925 Euclid Ave Ste 644Cleveland OH 44115-1493(216)621-6147(216)621-6149
Sean Alexander MartinDistrict 5 RepresentativeBeck & Martin102 E Findlay StCarey OH 43316-1248(419)396-6190(419)396-6390
Carol Seubert MarxImmediate Past PresidentCarol S. Marx, Atty. at Law106 Starrit St Ste 210Lancaster OH 43130-3993(740)653-2423(740)654-9364
Alvin E. MathewsDistrict 7 RepresentativeJames E. Arnold & Associates, LPA115 W Main St Fl 4Columbus OH 43215-5099(614)460-1619(614)469-1134
Robert A. McCarthyDistrict 2 RepresentativeFaust, Harrelson Fulker McCarthy & Schlemmer LLPPO Box 8Troy OH 45373-0008(937)335-8324(937)339-7155
Richard Gibson McCueDistrict 1 RepresentativeRichard G. McCue Co, LPA6246 Crittenden DrCincinnati OH 45244(513)231-2047(513)732-0357
Stephen Louis McIntoshDistrict 7 RepresentativeFranklin County Common Pleas Court345 S High StColumbus OH 43215-4516(614)525-3550(614)525-3868
Kristen Elaine McKinleyDistrict 7 RepresentativeOhio Assn. of Public School Employees3656 Cannongate DrColumbus OH 43228-9604(614)890-4770(614)890-3540
Richard R. MellottDistrict 10 RepresentativeTrigilio & Stephenson PLL5750 Cooper Foster Park Rd Ste 102Lorain OH 44053-4132(440)988-9500(440)988-9511
Martin Edward MohlerPresident-electShindler Neff Holmes Worline & Mohler LLP300 Madison Ave Ste 1200Toledo OH 43604-1556(419)243-6281(419)243-6408
Jennifer Jane MoralesDistrict 1 RepresentativeKeating Muething & Klekamp PLL1 E 4th St Ste 1400Cincinnati OH 45202-3752(513)639-3972(513)579-6457
Scott Radabaugh MoteDistrict 7 RepresentativeOhio Lawyers Assistance Program, Inc.1650 Lake Shore Dr Ste 375Columbus OH 43204-4991(614)586-0621(614)586-0633
Thomas Paul MousheyDistrict 14 RepresentativeGeiger Teeple Smith & Hahn LLP1844 W State St Ste AAlliance OH 44601-5713(330)821-1430(330)821-2217
Michael Jay NewmanDistrict 2 RepresentativeU. S. District Court, Southern Dist. of Ohio200 W 2nd StDayton OH 45402(937)512-1640(937)512-1560
Kimberly Lynne OliverAt-Large DelegateMedina County Domestic Relations Ct99 Public SqMedina OH 44256-2280(330)764-8307(330)764-8794
William Michael OwensDistrict 9 RepresentativeOwens & Manning20960 County Road 151West Lafayette OH 43845-9740(740)622-3911(740)623-6504
David Chase PattersonDistrict 7 Representative2160 Cambridge BlvdColumbus OH 43221-4104
James F. PeiferDistrict 6 RepresentativeEmerich & PeiferPO Box 1087Springfield OH 45501-1087(937)325-7365(937)325-9584
Victor Hugo PerezDistrict 5 RepresentativeSeneca County Dept of Job & Family ServicesPO Box 101Tiffin OH 44883-0101(419)447-5011(419)447-5345
C. Keith PlummerTribbie Scott Plummer & PaddenPO Box 640Cambridge OH 43725-0640(740)432-6322(740)439-1795
Stacy V. PollockDistrict 7 RepresentativeFishel Hass Kim Albrecht LLP400 S 5th St Ste 200Columbus OH 43215-5430(614)221-1216(614)221-8769
Marlon A. PrimesDistrict 12 RepresentativeUnited States Attorney's Office ND801 W Superior Ave Ste 400Cleveland OH 44113-1852(216)622-3684(216)522-4982
Tracie Nichole RansomDistrict 7 RepresentativePorter Wright41 S High St Ste 2900Columbus OH 43215(614)227-2135(614)227-2100
Rene L. RimelspachDistrict 7 RepresentativeEastman & Smith Ltd100 E Broad St Ste 2100Columbus OH 43215-3659(614)564-1443(614)280-1777
Carmen Vincent RobertoAt-Large RepresentativeBernlohr Niekamp & Weisensell, LLP23 S Main St Fl 3Akron OH 44308-1822(330)434-1000(330)434-1001
Marquettes Dannielle RobinsonDistrict 12 RepresentativeThacker Martinsek LPA1375 E 9th St Ste 2330Cleveland OH 44114(216)456-3857(216)456-3850
William L. S. RossDistrict 12 RepresentativeCalfee Halter & Griswold LLP1405 E Sixth StCleveland OH 44114-1607(216)622-8221(216)241-0816
Theresa Nelson RuckParliamentarianSams Fischer Packard & Schuessler, LLC8738 Union Centre BlvdWest Chester OH 45069-4876(513)860-4747(513)860-2807
Adam Jonathan RussDistrict 12 RepresentativeFrantz Ward LLP127 Public Sq Ste 2500Cleveland OH 44114-1230(216)515-1648(216)515-1650
Daniel J. RyanDistrict 12 RepresentativeDaniel J Ryan, Atty at Law1370 Ontario St Ste 2000Cleveland OH 44113-1726(216)363-6082(216)696-1718
Michael William SandnerDistrict 2 RepresentativePickrel Schaeffer & Ebeling75 Trevor LnSpringboro OH 45066-8306(937)641-2234(937)223-0339
Maura E. ScanlonDistrict 11 RepresentativeThe Scanlon Group Co., LPA50 S Main St Ste 504Akron OH 44308-1830(330)376-4558(330)376-3550
Melissa Ashley SchiffelAt-large RepresentativeOhio Attorney General's Office150 E Gay StColumbus OH 43215-3130(614)728-2096
Joseph C. SchroederDistrict 3 RepresentativeSchroeder Blankemeyer & Schroeder LLPPO Box 110Ottawa OH 45875-0110(419)523-5658(419)523-6500
Kenneth Franklin SeibelDistrict 1 RepresentativeJacobs Kleinman Seibel McNally30 Garfield Pl Ste 905Cincinnati OH 45202-1116(513)381-6600(513)381-4150
Anthony Michael SharettDistrict 7 RepresentativeBricker & Eckler LLP100 S 3rd StColumbus OH 43215-4291(614)227-2300(614)227-2390
James C. ShewDistrict 1 RepresentativeJ C Shew & Associates Inc16 N Main StMiddletown OH 45042-1905(513)422-4861(513)422-2793
Ronald Edward SlipskiDistrict 13 RepresentativeGreen Haines Sgambati Co., LPAPO Box 849Youngstown OH 44501(330)743-5101(330)743-3451
Carl D. SmallwoodDistrict 7 RepresentativeVorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLPPO Box 1008Columbus OH 43216-1008(614)464-5623(614)719-4968
Douglas M. SmithDistrict 6 RepresentativeSmith Smith Montgomery & Chamberlain LLC112 N Main StBellefontaine OH 43311-2089(937)593-8510(937)599-4228
Linda L. SmithDistrict 9 RepresentativeSchnittke & SmithPO Box 536New Lexington OH 43764-0536(740)342-2033(740)342-5204
Stephen Lloyd SmithDistrict 16 Board of Governors RepresentativeStephen L Smith, Co., LPAPO Box 22New Bremen OH 45869-0022(419)629-3681(419)629-3017
Beatrice K. SowaldDistrict 7 RepresentativeSowald Sowald Anderson & Hawley125 Eastmoor BlvdColumbus OH 43209(614)464-1877(614)464-2035
Heather G. SowaldDistrict 7 RepresentativeSowald Sowald Anderson & Hawley400 S 5th St Ste 101Columbus OH 43215-5430(614)464-1877(614)464-2035
Steven Henry SteinglassDistrict 12 RepresentativeCSU, Cleveland-Marshall College of Law2374 Tudor DrCleveland OH 44106(216)687-2283(216)687-6881
Adrienne Lauren StemenDistrict 12 RepresentativeMcDonald Hopkins LLC712 Literary RdCleveland OH 44113-4451(216)348-5760(216)348-5474
David Jay SternbergDistrict 18 RepresentativeSternberg & Zeid Co, LPA7547 Mentor Ave Ste 301Mentor OH 44060-5466(440)942-6267(440)942-6504
James Frederick StevensonDistrict 2 RepresentativeShelby County Common Pleas CourtPO Box 947Sidney OH 45365-0947(937)498-7233(937)498-7824
Brandi M. StewartBoard of Governors At-Large RepresentativeKeating Muething & Klekamp PLL3031 Eden Ave Apt 458Cincinnati OH 45219-6209(513)579-6400(513)579-6457
John Stephen StithAt-Large RepresentativePorter Wright Morris & Arthur, LLP250 E 5th St Ste 2200Cincinnati OH 45202-5118(513)369-4235(513)421-0991
D. Stephen StoneStone & Stone981 W State StAlliance OH 44601-4676(330)823-0696(330)823-0752
Andrew Charles StorarDistrict 2 RepresentativePickrel Schaeffer & Ebeling40 N Main St Ste 2700Dayton OH 45423-2700(937)223-1130(937)223-0339
William B. StrubbeDistrict 1 RepresentativeWilliam B. Strubbe, Attorney at Law1 W 4th St Ste 2100Cincinnati OH 45202-3608(513)621-4775(513)621-4789
E. Jane TaylorDistrict 7 RepresentativeOhio Legal Assistance Foundation10 W Broad St Ste 950Columbus OH 43215-3483(614)715-8568(614)715-8559
Jennifer Leigh ThomasDistrict 14 RepresentativeThomas Law Firm Inc. & Carroll County Land Title AgencyPO Box 235Carrollton OH 44615(330)627-6642(330)627-2503
Levi J. TkachDistrict 7 RepresentativeGraff & McGovern, LPA604 E Rich StColumbus OH 43215-5341(614)228-5800(614)228-8811
Glenn H. TrothDistrict 3 RepresentativeTroth Law Office, LLC125 N Water StPaulding OH 45879(419)399-2224(419)399-2210
Patricia Ann WalkerDistrict 10 RepresentativeWalker & Jocke231 S Broadway StMedina OH 44256-2601(330)722-5567(330)722-6446
Charles C. WarnerDistrict 7 RepresentativePorter Wright41 S High St Ste 3100Columbus OH 43215-6101(614)227-2013(614)227-2100
Elizabeth Jean WattersDistrict 7 RepresentativeFranklin County Common Pleas Court345 S High StColumbus OH 43215-4516(614)525-4283(614)525-3476
Robin Geoffrey WeaverAt-large Board memberSquire Sanders (US) LLP127 Public Sq Ste 4900Cleveland OH 44114-1284(216)479-8500(216)479-8777
Linde Hurst WebbDistrict 4 RepresentativeLydy & Moan, Ltd.4930 N Holland Sylvania Rd Ste 1Sylvania OH 43560-2149(419)882-7100(419)882-7201
Thomas William WeeksDistrict 7 RepresentativeOhio State Legal Services Association555 Buttles AveColumbus OH 43215-1137(614)824-2612(614)221-7625
John James WilliamsDistrict 1 RepresentativeWolfe-SBMC4430 Carver Woods DrCincinnati OH 45242(513)746-2870
Bruce H. WilsonDistrict 11 RepresentativeBruce H. Wilson, Atty at Law120 E Mill St Ste 416Akron OH 44308(330)253-8300(330)650-1129
Dean Lyle WilsonDistrict 9 RepresentativePerry County CourtPO Box 207New Lexington OH 43764-0207(740)342-3156
Donald E. WorthingDistrict 12 RepresentativeLiberty Mutual55 Public Sq Ste 725Cleveland OH 44113-1901(216)875-7038(216)861-2627
Danyelle Shaton Tynai WrightDistrict 2 RepresentativeSebaly Shillito & Dyer40 N Main St Ste 1900Dayton OH 45423-1013(937)341-6749(937)222-6554
Bradley B. WrightselDistrict 7 RepresentativeWrightsel & Wrightsel3300 Riverside DrColumbus OH 43221-1726(614)255-3388(614)255-3389
Barbara Friedman YaksicDistrict 12 RepresentativeMcGlinchey Stafford, PLLC25550 Chagrin Blvd Ste 406Beachwood OH 44122-4640(216)378-9915(216)378-9910

181 rows.

Contact OSBA


Headquarters:

1700 Lake Shore Drive
Columbus, Ohio 43204

Phone:

(800) 282-6556


Email:

OSBA@Ohiobar.org

Connect with OSBA


Attorney Member Directory Search