Appellate Law


OSBA Specialty Board Members


NameTitleEmailPhone NumberFax
Susan Marie Audey(216)696-3715(216)592-5009
M. Mary DeGenaro(330)740-2180(330)740-2182
Timothy John FitzgeraldChair(216)452-5344(216)916-4369
Michael Jason Hendershot(614)644-0576(614)466-2437
John B. Nalbandian(513)381-2838(513)381-0205
Melissa Gail Quick(614)487-2050(614)487-5780
Anne Marie Sferra(614)227-2394(614)227-2390
Thomas David Warren(216)861-7528(216)696-0740

OSBA Certified Specialists


NameEmailAddress StreetPhone Number
Susan Marie Audey950 Main Ave Ste 1100(216)696-3715
Tucker Ellis LLPCleveland OH 44113-7213(216)592-5009
Dale Daniel Cook2 Miranova Pl Ste 700(614)340-7420
Isaac Wiles Burkholder & Teetor LLCColumbus OH 43215-5098(614)221-4541
Claire Cahoon Curtis1660 W 2nd St Ste 750(216)522-4856
Federal Public DefenderCleveland OH 44113-1455(216)522-4321
Paul M. De Marco119 E Court St Ste 530(513)651-3700
Markovits, Stock & De Marco, LLCCincinnati OH 45202-1203
Derek Edward Diaz35909 Ithaca Dr(216)274-2395
Hahn Loeser & Parks LLPAvon OH 44011(216)274-2398
Timothy J. Duff3733 Park East Dr Ste 200(216)831-8838
Berns, Ockner & Greenberger, L.L.C.Beachwood OH 44122-4334(216)464-4489
Timothy John Fitzgerald1301 E 9th St Ste 3330(216)452-5344
Koehler Neal LLCCleveland OH 44114-1838(216)916-4369
Jennifer A. Flint100 S 3rd St(614)227-2316
Bricker & Eckler LLPColumbus OH 43215-4291(614)227-2390
Paul W. Flowers50 Public Sq Ste 1910(216)344-9393
Paul W. Flowers Co., LPACleveland OH 44113(216)344-9395
Richard McLain Garner655 Metro Pl S Ste 200(614)901-9600
Collins Roche Utley & Garner, LLCDublin OH 43017(614)901-2723
Michael Jason Hendershot30 E Broad St(614)644-0576
Ohio Attorney General's OfficeColumbus OH 43215(614)466-2437
Douglas Glenn Leak5429 Wixford Ln(330)670-7307
Hanna Campbell & Powell, LLPMentor OH 44060-1725(330)670-0977
Mark H. Ludwig344 Stouffer Rd(330)472-1824
Law Office of Mark H. Ludwig, LLCAkron OH 44333-3268(888)893-4655
David L. Marburger11201 Edgewater Dr
Cleveland OH 44102
Gregory Paul Mathews65 S Front St(614)387-9000
The Supreme Court of OhioColumbus OH 43215-3431
Colleen Ann Mountcastle1501 Euclid Ave 6th Fl(216)522-1058
Gallagher SharpCleveland OH 44115-2113(216)241-1608
John B. Nalbandian425 Walnut St Ste 1800(513)381-2838
Taft Stettinius & Hollister LLPCincinnati OH 45202-3948(513)381-0205
Holly Mary Olarczuk-Smith1501 Euclid Ave 6th Fl(216)241-5310
Gallagher SharpCleveland OH 44115-2113(216)241-1608
Andrew S. Pollis11075 East Blvd(216)368-2769
Case Western Reserve University School of LawCleveland OH 44106-7148(216)368-4713
Terry Wayne Posey10050 Innovation Dr Ste 400(937)443-6600
Thompson Hine LLPDayton OH 45342-4934(937)443-6635
Frank Henry Scialdone34305 Solon Rd Ste 100(440)248-7906
Mazanec, Raskin & Ryder Co., L.P.A.Solon OH 44139-2660(440)248-8861
Anne Marie Sferra100 S 3rd St(614)227-2394
Bricker & Eckler LLPColumbus OH 43215-4291(614)227-2390
Michelle Joseph Sheehan101 W Prospect Ave Ste 1400(216)430-2165
Reminger Co., LPACleveland OH 44115-1093(216)687-1841
Kathleen M. Tatarsky236 3rd St SW Ste 100(330)456-7780
Kathleen M. Tatarsky, Atty. at LawCanton OH 44702-1607(330)456-1590
Thomas David Warren127 Public Sq Ste 2000(216)861-7528
Baker HostetlerCleveland OH 44114-1214(216)696-0740
Holly Marie Wilson101 W Prospect Ave Ste 1400(216)430-2238
Reminger Co., LPACleveland OH 44115-1093(216)687-1841

Phone

1-800-282-6556

Staff Directory

Contact Information

Hours

8 A.M. - 5 P.M.
Monday - Friday